Ehrennadel in Bronze für 15-jährige Mitgliedschaft

2016

Michael Adam, Hannes Ankermann, Nico Bahr, Manfred Bialkowski, Axel Brenseler, Volker Buchholz, Anette Buder, Rüdiger Elies, Carlotta Freickmann, Claudia Freickmann, Dirk Garling, Nis Hamer, Jannes Hoffmann, Tanja Hoffmann, Tobias Kießlich, Hans Kipka, Birgit Marschner, Alexander Mernke, Jonathan Nebel, Gerlinde Przybilla, Nicolaj Schultz, Hannelore Schwarz, Hans Georg Schwarz, Lasse Schwind, Björn Sievers, Helge Stahl, Alica Stuhlemmer, Dietmar Thauer, Ingrid Thauer, Maike Thauer, Karen Thiede, Ulf- Peter Voß, Felix Weinschütz, Armgard Wichmann, Michael Witthöft, Ulrike Witthöft, Ursula Zibull

2015

Finn Rasmus Alnor, Mats Laurits Alnor, Dr. Julia Ankermann, Piet Ankermann, Zeliha Atabek, Elisabeth Baasch, Julian Behrens, Klas Bergemann, Max Luca Bergmann, Hannelore Bethke- Erdmann, Katharina Blenckner, Lynn Marie Böge, Mailin Decher, Siegfried Dietschmons, Katharina Dubber, Jörg Görns, Jorma Görns, Gudrun Goetz, Petra Heinemann, Liv Christin Hoffmann, Cathrin Horn, Niklas Horn, Norbert Hübner, Traute Kipka, Rena-te Kler, Maximilian Krauß, Ulrike Krauß, Lea Lehmann- Matthaei, Alicia Liebing, Eva Meier- Gördes, Christoph Ochs, Jan- Niklas Pott, Beke Ralfs, Karsten Ralfs, Katja Ralfs, Christin Reinert, Christoph Reinert, Jan Rost, Jan- Philipp Schade, Christian Schöppner, Katja Schultz, Frank Schwarzenberg, Finnja Sievert, Florian Sievert, Markus Sievert, Silke Sievert, Maren Thauer, Anne Wendt, Jannis Wietzke, Niklas Wietzke

 

2014

Julia Achtenberg, Anna Boysen, Tobias Boysen, Thore Jacob Ceynowa, Levke Finzenhagen, Frank Geest, Rasmus Hilbig, Gudrun Hövelmann, Hartmut Hövelmann, Melina Hoffmann, Paulina Kath, Britta Kerl, Karen Kornappel, Matilde Kornappel, Doris Lamp, Sabrina Lautsch, Lea Lobocki, Karsten Marquardt, Dietrich Merschmann, Torsten Meyer, Kai Milde, Tom Penning, Dirk Rost, Kai-Uwe Rummer, Linus Rummer, Angelika Schmidt, Yannik Schmidt, Alina Christine Schubert, Tim Schwarzenberg, Oliver Schwind, John Mauritz Weigel, Philipp Wetter, Renate Zenker-Marquardt

 

2013

Malte Abelmann-Brockmann, Thomas Banck, Waltraud Brüchmann, Anna Charlotte Drews, Carl Jakob Drews, Daniel Drilling, Gerrit Dubber, Carsten Evers, Jule Madlen Finck, Jennifer Fock, Niklas Gilbert, Stefanie Hinrichsen, Bastian Höger, Christa Höger, Philipp Höger, Finn Jacob Hoffmann, Dr. Birgit Hopf, Niklas Hopf, Moritz Kauffmann, Nico Kill, Alexander Kraft, Michael Küchenmeister, Timo Langer, Jannik Langnau, Maike Lehmann, Arian Leopold, Marleen Leopold, Marcel Löptien, Nicolette Mähl, Birgit Mahrt, Tim-Michael Marschner, Ole Meißner, Maria Müller, Jens Myrau, Birgit Oehme, Leon Oehme, Claudia Rost, Rolf Schade, Edeltraud Schaffer, Max Schlitt, Lene Schlitt, Franziska Schümann, Jan Philipp Schulte, Manfred Schultz, Renate Sohst, Dorothee Strubel, Albert von Doetinchem, Jochen Wagener, Hilke Wieboldt, Axel Wiedemann, Bärbel Zulauf

 

2012

Thies Bergemann, Kristian Blasel, Malin Bratz, Roland Breitenberger, Paul Jonas Diers, Sven Dönges, David Drescher, Lena Finzenhagen, Klaus Gitt, Frauke Henningsen, Jannika Hentschel, Martina Hentschel, Anne Janßen, Hans Jensen, Friederike Jürgens, Johannes Jürgens, Frank Linke, Fynn Mähl, Wolfgang Mahnke, Ingrid Mahnke, Matthias Majerus, Maria Theresia Majerus, Clarissa Majerus, Niklas Niehuus, Maren Nommensen, Frank Puls, Uwe Reimer, Anna Louisa Reimers, Martina Ries, Constantin Sauer, Anne Schade, Philipp Schmäl, Reinhard Schmidt, Sabrina Schmidt, Angela Schubert, Thomas Schubert, Frauke Schulz-Conseur, Burkhart Stegemann, Roland Thielsen, Nina Tiesch, Benjamin Tiesch, Ulrich Tobinski, Till Jesko Ulrichs

 

2011

Lennart Abelmann-Brockmann, Christina Bartel, Lars Bellmann, Laura Luisa Bergmann, Anke Bergmann, Christian Blenckner, Kerstin Bock, Dennis Boe, Birgit Böge, Denise Böge, Michelle Böge, Elke Challier, Jan Dittmann, Jonas Drescher, Ulrich Francksen, Maxim Fröhlich, Fabian Glies, Maike Hamer, Katrin Kraus, Finn Boie Kröger, Lars Kühl, Lennart Kühnel, Nis Lehmann-Matthaei, Gesa Meißner, Ingrid Meißner-Zeddel, Gunter Naß, Dieter Pilchewicz, Ortwin Raczkowski, Christoph Rodde, Justin Roth, Jürgen Schlüter, Finja Thiede, Krsten Timm, Meike Timm, Jonas Wagener, Kevin Wendt, Maike Wichert, Nico Wiedmann, Henriette Wille, Harry Witt, Johannes Worth, Moritz Zeddel

 

2010

Daniel Banck, Sebastian Banck, Birthe Baumann, Ingrid Bergemann, Mats Bergemann, Brigitta Boysen, Barbara Braune, Niclas Braune, Marvin Christ, Maike Dettenkofer, Lukas Marvin Fenske, Tomsz Grenke, Lynn Hasse, Nina Hasse, Annette Hinz, Wiebke Jensen, Claudia Jeß, Torsten Kinzig, Malte Kortner, Marco Kraemer, Petra Kraemer, Dr. Achim Leybold, Kirsten Lorenzen, Janina Lotz, Julian Lotz, Sebastian Lüthje, Monika Lukas, Maike Mager, Andreas Meissner, Julia Myrau, Sascha Preuße, Renate Quente, Nina Reinecke, Michaela Rost, Ute Scheel, Ellen Schimmerling, Jessica Schmidt, Stefan Selck, Gert Sötje, Maike Stegemann, Marc Süßmuth, Amelie Timm, Tobias Timm, Michaela Torp, Carina Vehlow, Horst Vehlow, Sascha Voigt, Niklas Weller, Rieke Weller, Lasse Witting, Martina Witting, Jörn Wolgast, Silke Worth-Görtz