Ehrungen für besondere Verdienste um den Verein

Ehrenteller

1995 Günter Hopp
1998 Hans-Adolf Baasch, Bodo Harm, Willi Katz, Otto Meyer, Udo Speck
2000 Elfriede Voß
2001 Klaus Horn, Peter Prehn, Wolfgang Röbsch
2002 Heinz-Günter Jessen
2003 Günter Rost
2004 Günter Heinrich, Günter Kusnik, Hans-Peter Müller
2005 Franka Friedrich, Kurt Mißfeldt
2006 Karl-Heinz Peters
2010 Horst Striebich

Goldene Ehrennadel

1980 Hans-Joachim  Wussow
1981 Karl-Heinz Peters
1983 Axel Danielsen
1987 Irene Heinrich, Henning Wendland
1989 Wolfgang Röbsch
1990 Günter Hopp
1994 Irmgard Göttsche, Marianne Rusch, Udo Speck
1995 Jochen Lahrtz
1996 Horst Langniß, Peter Schümann
1998 Uwe Sack
1999 Günter Hagemann, Hannelore Saager, Andreas Springer
2000 Hans-Ludwig Gaude
2001 Rolf Chudzinski, Günter Heinrich
2003 Klaus-Dieter Grikscheit, Hans Rothenhöfer
2008 Klaus Scharrenberg
2009 Dr. Klaus Doden
2011 Uschi Hümmecke
2012 Gerd Zimmermann
2016 Herbert Müller, Günter Wiegmann

Silberne Ehrennadel

1974 Dr. Hans-Joachim Baus, Johannes Görtz, Irmgard Göttsche, Dr. Werner Heller, Peter Linke, Karl Markowski, Karl-Heinz Peters, Henning Wendland
1975 Peter Dewitz
1978 Karl-Heinz Lindt, Hans-Joachim Wussow
1980 Hans-Peter Heinrich
1982 Bernhard Diers, Willi Katz
1987 Karin Offt
1990 Hans Böttcher, Helmut Zipner
1991 Dieter Böeck, Gisela Böeck, Lore Goebel, Dr. Claus Kühl
1992 Doris Bose, Fred Fröhlich, Ingeborg Funck, Marita Horn
1993 Rüdiger Biedermann, Christa Peters, Hannelore Saager
1994 Hans Bensien, Klaus-Dieter Grikscheit, Anita Kahlke, Gerd Zimmermann
1995 Rolf Chudzinski, Gisela Plettenberg, Andreas Springer
1996 Thorsten Rudek, Dr. Torsten Tewes, Manfred Trense, Ninja Zimm
1999 Ursula Hümmecke
2001 Joachim Blasch, Heiko Hoffmann, Jürgen Karlisch, Alfred Rost, Klaus Treder
2003 Hans Rothenhöfer
2007 Herbert Müller, Ortwin Raczkowski
2009 Malte Miltkau
2010 Jörg Ballke, Uschi van de Bergh
2011 Eckardt Horn
2016 Holger Lycke, Thomas Stegmann, Lysann Offt

Bronzene Ehrennadel

1999 Siggi Eichberger, Peter Hielscher, André Kornappel, Kim Sörensen, Kurt Zöchling
2000 Andreas Gimm, Joachim Schack, Dr. Gert Sötje
2001 Frank Petersen, Eckhardt Schlichthaber, Joachim Süßmuth
2002 Marko Chudzinski, Michael Heintz, Dedel Krätschmann, Gerd Krätschmann
2004 Sabine Kruse, Gudrun Voß, Karin Wraase
2008 Karola Jacobsen
2012 Christian Abelmann-Brockmann, Renate Frehse, Jörg Kießlich, Cathrin Kuchel, Frank Obenlüneschloß, Holger Preugschat, Wolfgang Wietzke, Hajo Wussow
2013 Karsten Ralfs, Susanne Weiß, Wolfgang Weiß
2014 Britta Gaude, Birte Lütt, Lars Saager
2015 Lars Gruhlke, André Röpke
2017 Michaela Rost